Philippines's questions - English iziqna

Best answer: Some on the right hate when I use complex words. It’s funny seeing their reaction.

How can I have a black baby if I’m white?

9 answers · Tagaytay · 5 days ago
Best answer: Adopt.

Best answer: If not, why not!?



Best answer: Lord Porchester and Baron Plunkett.


https://www.politicususa.com/2018/06/26/...



Why do Filipinos (Philippines) eat with Spoon and Forks , No kinives?

25 answers · Other - Philippines · 3 years ago

Language

Categories