Spain's questions - English iziqna

something about her really seems snooty, unfriendly, judge-mental, selfish, superficial etc, I just cant even stand to look at her face, but obviously Prince William saw something in her, what was it? how compared to Merkle? why think so?



Why won’t NASA send a horse to space?

16 answers · Tarragona · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: No engines with enough horsepower...

baby name shamers?

WHATS 5 DIVIDED BY 5?

15 answers · Tenerife · 3 months ago

Motorcycles are dumb?

7 answers · San Sebastian · 3 months ago
Best answer: Cars are dumb too. All engines are dumb.

So is a trait of a superior race high internal crime and killing of it's own people? Because when you compare country homicide rates, white people kill each other at a much higher rate than Asians do. And when you look at the FBI date inside the USA on race, white Americans also kill people at a much higher... show more

Voltage is 1,000 V, power is 1,000 W. What is the resistance?

5 answers · Homework Help · 5 months ago
Best answer: E = 1000 v P = 1000 w I = 1 a R = 1000Ω A: One kilohm

Best answer: puedo tener una rebanada de pizza? después de la cena, ¿me golpearás en mi trasero?

Is there ihops in spain?

7 answers · Other - Spain · 1 year ago

Fake payslips were made for a wife's visa Bangladesh to the U.K, she hasn't yet arrived in the uk but I feel I need to report it. The husband has never worked or paid tax. I feel it's wronging the honest, hard working citizens.

Best answer: You're mother should've aborted you before you were born.


Any Christians who will be given facts and evidence presented to them but still refuses to accept it and. Pulls out a a fake story of these guys being atheists. You know that's when Christians are pathological and compulsive liars. Meaning they might have disroder known as Obsessive-compulsive disorder (OCD)... show more

Porta Nona - The Ninth Gate?

5 answers · Castellon · 2 years ago
Best answer: The ninth gate is the gate that when opened allows Satan to be freed and walk the earth. There is a film by that name starring Jonny Depp about exactly that. Oh and I watched it. BTW he was a book collector.

Language

Categories