Switzerland's questions - English iziqna

In that same time period, thousands of Americans were raped and killed by illegal immigrants.

Are These Rules To Naming Kids Relevant?

5 answers · Bern · 1 week ago
Best answer: Ridiculous.

Best answer: I'm a gay douchebag who drives a Prius.

Is she aware of this sad sad fact?

Why do Americans believe moon landing was Fake ?

30 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 months ago

Do you wish you were a member of The British Royal Family?

14 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 months ago
Best answer: I'm simply happy don't be a member of the British Royal family.. !o!

Why do dumb cons make fun of me for being vegan?

9 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 months ago
Best answer: It must be due to disrespecting your morals and personal values.

What if The Queen Elizabeth II lives to be 2000 years old?

8 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 months ago
Best answer: Than Prince Charles can say goodbye to his chances and lifelong wait for becoming King.

On our feet after the disastrous Obama era


Someone masturbated towards me on the 7 train today...?

4 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 months ago
Best answer: One goes to the police, or transit authority. Take a copy of your evidence and they will have you make a statement. Likely this has happened to others too, but to end it someone has to stand up and do the right thing and report it.

Language

Categories