India's questions - English iziqna

Best answer: The only blood E Warren has in her is that of a sea hag.

Who likes pistachio ice cream?

8 answers · Other - India · 4 days ago
I had it at a indian restaurant and it was yummo

Best answer: "Remember, you wanted this"

10 Points!?

5 answers · Thiruvananthapuram · 3 months ago

Which country is safer Australia or Iraq?

14 answers · Mumbai · 4 months ago


What is free education? Does CSK Free Education exists in india?

4 answers · Thiruvananthapuram · 1 year ago

Best answer: Try grinding them and set up an IV

Best answer: The big Maharaja (made with Chicken)





How should I store ghee?

14 answers · Mumbai · 3 years ago
In the fridge or in the cupboard (away from light)? Will it go bad if not in fridge? Will I get food poisoning?

Which is the best restaurant in Andheri West?

11 answers · Mumbai · 3 years ago

Steve Smith says "Australia are here to win the T20 WC.

Where can i eat egg chops in PANJI Goa?

4 answers · Panaji · 3 years ago

Best answer: That seems innocent enough as long as she didn't actually flirt or touch him affectionately during the interview. Most teen kids use the word "hot" to describe someone who is more "cool and cute" compared to the old definition of "hot" which used to mean "sexy". The woman... show more

Let Me Know the Benefits of Digital Restaurant Menu?

5 answers · Delhi and NCR · 3 years ago

Language

Categories