Horoscopes's questions - English iziqna

Which signs do you think. I think Gemini witty cute. i like their little witty sarcastic remarks Leo playful cute. how they act Libra sexy cute. things they say and how they say it. light hearted personality Pisces innocent cute. how they act and the things they say

Best answer: Generally male belonging to Fire and Water signs are better looking.

Best answer: None can compete with Sagittarius lmao they are on another level.

Best answer: I'm a Pisces! We represent a little piece of all the eleven other zodiac signs, making us individuals who are selfless, spiritual, highly intuitive and very focused on our inner journey. So, whether we are the most evolved or not, we're definitely a very complete sign! Like the end of a long journey... :)

Credits to e-son Lee for bringing this to my notice.

What is your moon sign?

11 answers · 2 days ago
Do you go by western astrology? I am a libra sun aries moon and cap. Rising and i am extremely quiet, is that the rising /:

Pisces why do we love so deep ?

11 answers · 5 days ago
Best answer: This put a smile on my face, so many similarities.. Love is beautiful when it comes from a pure heart. BUT, NEVER let your heart controls your mind completely Xoxo to my fellow evil pisceans.. I mean cute cute

Do you believe in signs?

10 answers · 3 days ago
I know i sound crazy and I prob am but, today i went to get donuts from a place thats like 0.7 miles away from me. I got the donuts then went back in my car and my car wasnt starting. I tried everything a million times, so i facetimed my dad and he saw on the dashboard that it said the battery was dead. I tried... show more

I should have problems with capricorn, scorpion, lion and not sagittarius, virgin and Ares.

Why are Scorpio women so nasty?

6 answers · 20 hours ago

He is a Taurus Sun, Scorpio Moon, Aries Venus, and Aries Mars


Best answer: I have seen many beautiful Aquarius women, they are beautiful without makeup and surgery




Is this placement mean beautiful or charming?? What position means that you are beautiful and what is your placement/do people complement you on your looks a lot?

Which one sound most like Scorpio ?

4 answers · 17 hours ago
Best answer: She is loyal but she is unable to laugh or tolerate gentle teasing .


Best answer: scorpio & then cancers.

Language

Categories