Internet's questions - English iziqna

Does Facebook have any helpline number?

29 answers · Facebook · 19 hours ago
I forgot my facebook password and i tried all the possible ways to recover it but it wont....and my hotmail account doesn't exist anymore that i use for my facebook.

because the guy running it is trying to sleep and you should wait until a decent hour- I mean, really..

Who won the alabama election?

8 answers · Other - Internet · 4 hours ago

Is it illegal to download music off youtube?

12 answers · YouTube · 3 days ago

Best answer: Unfollow her from your News Feed or if you just dont wanna get anymore Video posts on your News Feed click on the Drop Down Arrow and click on the I dont want to see this Button and it will Post less of the Videos

Will Yahoo ever become as great as Google?

10 answers · Google · 1 day ago
Best answer: never

What's gonna happen on Dec 14th?

10 answers · Other - Internet · 3 days ago
I heard that Trump will get rid of the internet.

What is it that people like so much about facebook?

9 answers · Facebook · 3 days ago

Like 40 different people? Funny or nah?

Found child p*rnography?

5 answers · Other - Internet · 3 days ago
I was on instagram the other day and on the explore page someone was talking about this page, when I looked on the page it had absolutely disgusting child p*rnography on it. It made me feel so sick that someone would post, and do this stuff to these children. Anyways, I took a screenshot of this persons page to... show more

How to login my facebook account?

8 answers · Facebook · 24 hours ago

My dad trying to hack my Facebook?

6 answers · Facebook · 3 days ago
My parents split up a few months ago and my mother blocked my father on Facebook and he texted me asking if he could go on it and look at my mums page and I got a notification saying someone is trying to hack My Facebook. I don't want him on my Facebook because I have chats and all on there that are private to... show more

What's the point of reddit?

6 answers · Other - Internet · 3 days ago
Hey. I just created reddit account. What's the purpose of reddit? What am I supposed to do now? MY REDDIT: https://reddit.com/u/JohnS620 I ALSO HAVE AN TWITTER ACCOUNT: http://twitter.com/John_s620 I don't understand twitter either.


Please help me close my account with facebook?

7 answers · Facebook · 22 hours ago

Best answer: When was Bitcoin the highest?

What do you watch on youtube?

9 answers · YouTube · 4 days ago
just a lonely youtuber looking for video ideas tacos are great

In one sentence, how would you sum up the internet?

248 answers · Other - Internet · 1 week ago
Best answer: For me, it is my bread and butter :)

I have a YouTube channel, and a ton of other social networks. I have tried all the tips that I'm told by YouTube's Video Creators. I do research.. and it's like I can't hold anyone's interest!! -- When someone actually looks at the video, sure, they look it. I tag everything right, I make... show more

Language

Categories