Rugby's questions - English iziqna

Allpenis big?

6 answers · 5 hours ago
All of my team's rugby players have all more than 8.5" down there, yes, they get hard in shower so ive seen them. How is it possible there is not at least one smaller than 7" (my size) Im seriously very embarrassed for being the man with the smallest penis in the team. If the average size is on... show more

Do you go outdoors everyday?

17 answers · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: Yes, having a dog pretty much makes that mandatory.

Best answer: You report it to HR. Someone who has an active lawsuit against the company should not be actively coming onto company property and provoking problems. Report her every time she enters the property. Basically, she should be banned from the property until the lawsuit outcome has been determined.

the semester is almost over

Best answer: It is true. The world hates Christians, and that is because Christians I'm not meant for this world. God has chosen us to be set aside from this world, that we may be purified for the next.

I'm neutral (Welsh) and not even into rugby but even MY nerves were shredded watching it!

How to get rich quick?

12 answers · 3 months ago
Best answer: hard work but it will take time

Best answer: Heart They play for their people. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9muvx0P6G5Q

Best answer: This https://youtu.be/LO1ZWGm5KnM

Best answer: False. They're played on grass, and the ball is basically the same shape, but the rules are very different.

Best answer: I've see several explanations on why they call it football. The strangest one, for me at least, was that it was called football because it was played on foot, rather than on horseback. To be fair, football isn't the only sport with a name that doesn't seem to fit. There are no boxes used in boxing, ... show more

I'm not generally a rugby fan but I was very impressed by England

its over whelmingly liberals doing it, maybe a few republucans. but it hurts decent people like me when you do this. sometimes I will agree with a democrat and sometimes I agree with republican. so why do they hurt peoples lives? it really is a real hurtful and helpless thing to do.

Best answer: Premiership players have their surnames on their backs. Players play a position, that is represented by the number. It's not going to change.

Best answer: First off, rugby (either code) has rather strict head injury assessment protocols. For union, the issue of how to deal with scrums has been an ongoing issue for the last 20 years. But, we digress. In the US, MLR (Major League Rugby) is a domestic competition with clubs in the US and Canada. If you want to play... show more

Best answer: It probably is,with the old style rugby ball.

Are England respected in Rugby,?

8 answers · 7 months ago
I know they're not liked in football, but what's their reputation in rugby and cricket?

Rugby is a real mans game. Thomas and the gay lobby wish to have gays in this sport! How would after games shower and the drinking culture work then eh? Also how did Thomas a 20 stone man brick shed get beat by a 16yr old snot nosed kid on a canal towpath? Unless Thomas went to meet him eh?eh? Why not keep their... show more

Best answer: Yes it appears so

What do people eat at rugby games?

12 answers · 7 months ago

Language

Categories