Politics & Government's questions - English iziqna

I thought it was odd that he just took her word for it when he didn't see the accident. I stopped suddenly for a kid on one of those scooters that shot across the road. She was riding too closely. When I researched him, I found out the officer was her uncle. I passed the info on to my insurance including... show more

Why did the Illuminati kill Karl Lagerfeld?

4 answers · Politics · 11 hours ago
Best answer: They were jealous of Karls attitude and hairstyle.

Does America need to Purge it's Cheap Chinese Substandard crap from our diet?

Who do you want to see President 2020?

269 answers · Politics · 3 days ago

What do you think of when you hear the name Clinton?

66 answers · Politics · 14 hours ago

Will America ever recover from Trump?

156 answers · Politics · 3 days ago
Trump is handing nuclear tech to the country that financed 9/11. He trusts the word of Putin over that of his own intelligence agencies. He thinks he convinced North Korea to abandon its nuclear program, then refuses to hear evidence to the contrary. He refused to lift a finger as Russia expanded its influence... show more

Why do Liberals think the word "ghetto" is racist?

24 answers · Politics · 12 hours ago
I called this one black girl "ghetto" because she came into our workplace being loud and obnoxious. I told one of my coworkers that she was "ghetto", and my LIBERAL co-worker called me a racist. How exactly is that even racist????

What kind of president do your want for this country?

37 answers · Politics · 12 hours ago
I want an American patriot who loves this country. For example, I want Trump to be president.

What do Democrats stand for anymore?

43 answers · Politics · 1 day ago
After the Jussie Smollett hate crime hoax, I just can't help but wonder what values Democrats even uphold.

Bernie Sanders broke a U.S. record of 6 million dollars raised in 24 hours from small public donations. Do you think he can win the presidency with this booming support he has right out of the gate?





You Voted For Trump Because…?

9 answers · Politics · 10 hours ago
Why don’t Trump supporters just come out and say it with pride? You nominated Trump because, just like you, he hated the ni99er in office who liked muslims, Mexicans, h0m0s, gay wedding cakes and unisex bathrooms, And plus, Trump is a real take-charge kind of man. You know, an alpha male who isn’t afraid to... show more



Burgess Owens just lied on Tucker Carlson Tonight

Best answer: Perhaps he should try the Louis XVI diet and lose twenty pounds of ugly fat above the neck. He should finally get the television audience he has always craved.

The high schoolers would ask questions about enlisting in the military. This perv would then hit on these boys. He was some 60 year old loser who was, allegedly, in the marines himself. Did that child molester ever get run out of here

Language

Categories