News & Events's questions - English iziqna

Like in mob movies they always chop up the body in pieces, why? How will that make it more difficult for law agencies to identify the body? Anyone know?

Best answer: I sure do that's why I'm voting No on Friday

Even Islamic countries don't have school shootings, or third world countries

Best answer: i hope this satanic practice is not allowed but it probably will be. the polls as far as i was aware have the satanists ahead and set to win but it is close with many undecided and in any case u could argue what differ does it make when the evil doers can quite easily pop next door to a nation that aborts 1 in 5... show more


Since when did America become fascist again?

16 answers · Current Events · 2 days ago
The American government likes to fund right wing paramilitary death squads, sterilise their own people, torture, rape, police the world through imperialism, and give platforms to well known fascists whilst simultaneously trying to ban anti fascist freedom fighting groups from carrying out their duty of kicking... show more

What do you think of the new government MOT test?

10 answers · Current Events · 12 hours ago
Best answer: Part of the (resumed) government war on motorists.

Former Israeli soldier murderes daughter by strangling her?

9 answers · Other - News & Events · 2 days ago
Robert Peters, 56, initially denied murdering seven-year-old Sophia Peters, but changed his plea on the third day of his trial at the Old Bailey. Peters, the owner of an antiques shop, had researched child killers online before using a dressing gown cord to throttle Sophia at the family home in Raynes Park,... show more

https://www.independent.co.uk/news/busin...

Are dogs getting too small?

10 answers · Current Events · 17 hours ago
Best answer: I think some people have much bigger hands than in the past.

Best answer: Nope as the USA is more likely to be angered into rocket strikes than Iran.

Best answer: How about starting with the same gun laws as Israel: - civilians having to acquire a license prior to purchase any gun, with only certain citizen eligible for that license - minimum age 20 or 21 fore those who completed military service, 27 otherwise - licence having to be renewed every 3 years, with a shooting... show more

Is Donald Trump "Thinking and Praying" right now?

35 answers · Current Events · 4 days ago
Best answer: Trump is lying about thinking and praying. Seems he is obsessing over the Mueller investigation since Michael Cohen had a major meltdown this week. Now, Trumpski is accusing Obama and the FBI of spying on his campaign.

Don't you just love the NHS?

12 answers · Current Events · 1 day ago
Can't beat those long holidays they hand out.

Will the people of Ireland vote to keep baby murder illegal?

10 answers · Current Events · 11 hours ago
Best answer: Dunno but Soros is using Amnesty International to promote a pro-abortion vote by lying - more proof of it being a New World Order agenda.

Is the New York Times better than Charmin?

14 answers · Media & Journalism · 2 days ago

Is Brexit permanent?

35 answers · Current Events · 5 days ago

Best answer: Most people have lives of their own and can't be bothered with daft bits of trivia. Then there are people who go on the internet looking for a debate. Is this the kind of life you dreamt of as a child?

https://www.zerohedge.top/news/2018-05-2...

Is the current US government seeking a new war with Iran?

9 answers · Current Events · 22 hours ago

Language

Categories