Magazines's questions - English iziqna

Best answer: Meagan Trainer wouldn't fit on a BILLBOARD..... And Taylor Swift would need to be a POP UP to be able to be SEEN!......😂😂😂😂

Best answer: I believe the illusion was created by Bill Gates and Steve Jobs. many seek happiness thru their "friends" on Facebook, who are in fact, mostly total strangers they've never met, never had any real interactions with, and therefore, they are still the social loners and misfits that lack any sort... show more


Best answer: I think he's known for the first man to rum the four minute mile and as a great orator. He also won the strong man contest and was one of the best iron men to exist.

Is Swiss roll not your favorite cake?

12 answers · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: No, it isn't. Spice cake is

Best answer: No, Orange juice ~ R

Best answer: It's basically a hippy who wants to abolish borders and establish a global government, while dressing it up as peace, unity, and other feel-good bullshit.

Is Trident not your favorite gum?

6 answers · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: its good but no

Best answer: That happened to me at work last July. I'm the mug who makes cards with the kids every time a kid or staff has a birthday but when it came to my birthday nobody made one for me. Only the cook wished me happy birthday. It just reminds me how unvalued I really am. Damn my workplace.



Best way to kick someones balls?

14 answers · 2 months ago
Just wondering in case some weirdo tries to case me on the street lol. Whats the best way to maximise pain?


Best answer: If they did not sign up for them on their own, yes it is illegal.

What is your blood type?

12 answers · 2 months ago

Funnest ways to get detention?

11 answers · 2 months ago

Best answer: important

Should we stay off yahoo answers?

5 answers · 2 months ago
As a Christian. there are so many nasty evil minded people.

Language

Categories