Celebrities's questions - English iziqna

Is Ariana Grande overrated?

33 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: Yes she is.

Do you Think miley cyrus is overrated?

10 answers · 10 hours ago

Go!

What is Mrs. Claus first name?

9 answers · 1 day ago
Best answer: The Santa Claus that we know lives in the North Pole. According to some North American sources, his original name was Kris Kringle before he changed his name to Santa Claus. Kris Kringle was a toymaker who married Jessica. Other names found for Mrs Claus are Mary Christmas, Gertrude, and Carol.


Best answer: She was using him for fame

Best answer: Rihanna Sandra Bullock Taylor Swift

Ariana Grande unattractive?

102 answers · 1 week ago
Anyone out there who doesn’t think Ariana Grande is attractive? She’s also a very nasty person.

Best answer: Hillary probably beats it for him lol

Best answer: idk he should be arrested or fined. He made people think it was an actual hate crime. There are people of color and gay people who actually are attacked. He should be ashamed of himself trying to make it a publicity stunt. That's not something to make a joke of.idk why he even felt he needed a publicity stunt... show more

This is a fun conspiracy theory pls don’t be mean. I just don’t understand why it’s very common to think that her involvement and knowledge of the aliens contributed to her death but nobody else is talking about how she likely made an ally of the aliens and they saved her from assasination by taking her into... show more

My best friend has been obsessed with Niall Horan of One Direction for 7 years. The band has broken up, but this hasn't stopped her obsession. She follows his solo career now, practically 24/7. For 7 years, Niall is all she has talked about with me. She says the two of them have a lot in common and she can... show more




Best answer: Yes

The actress that plays Wonder Woman is gorgeous and for the longest time I thought she was Latina, and so did most of my friends. Why do so many people think she's Latina or Italian? One of my friends even thought she was frech. She looks like she could be from anywhere, and that accent doesn't help. Never... show more

Best answer: Better is totally subjective but one of my all-time favorite movies is Empire Of The Sun starring a very young Christian Bale. Amazing performance.

Best answer: Yes I see them regularly when i check in expensive hotels or restaurants things like that. I met Ronaldo and Will Ferrell recently

Language

Categories