Entertainment & Music's questions - English iziqna

What is your all time favourite movie?

144 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
Mine is Robocop 2 followed by Predator 2

Is it ok to have sex with my cousin?

119 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Are you a dude or a chick ?

105 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Do you ever talk to yourself?

62 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago

Do you enjoy drinking vinegar?

24 answers · Polls & Surveys · 6 hours ago

What's something you stopped wearing?

27 answers · Polls & Surveys · 5 hours ago

What do you think the 10 best US states to live in are?

42 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
I'll choose. California New Jersey Vermont New York Colorado Illnois Maryland Delaware Oregon Washington

Have you ever been caught masturbating?

17 answers · Polls & Surveys · 12 hours ago

Survey: Is there one country you would never live in? Why is that?

16 answers · Polls & Surveys · 16 hours ago


Poll: How attractive do you think you are?

26 answers · Polls & Surveys · 23 hours ago

Poll: how do you know you really exist?

63 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago
Best answer: This is a deep question Anon. I honestly think the short answer is, WE DON'T. Ok! look consider this, with every passing year, we get closer to creating intelligent machines, maybe even conscious ones. If we can do this, could someone or, something else do it too? Maybe we are living in a simulation created by... show more

What's your favorite junk food?

36 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

What is your greatest desire?

35 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
Best answer: I want to always flourish in spite of adversity and keep progressing.

Do you like men or women?

15 answers · Polls & Surveys · 8 hours ago

What are you craving to eat?

16 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
Mmm I want tomato soup and grilled cheese. I had that last night at work and it was sooo good

Have you ever been so sleepy , but still you fight it .?

18 answers · Polls & Surveys · 17 hours ago

What do you hate dealing with the most?

37 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Do you sometimes feel that life is meaningless?

14 answers · Polls & Surveys · 10 hours ago

What did you have for breakfast today?

23 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 hours ago

Language

Categories