Thailand's questions - English iziqna

Why does this 24 year old middle aged woman think she's young?

8 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: A 24 year old woman is not considered as being a middle aged woman. She's considered a young woman because the life expectancy of women is higher than it has been in the history of mankind on this planet.

Best answer: He didn't. He said the exact opposite. Obviously.

Best answer: Thanks for the giggles.

Best answer: He wants to add us to his list of bankruptcies and failures.

So Im going to Thailand, and I want some advice regarding drinking alcohol there... the thing is that I don't drink , never had a sip before so I don't know what I should have or even how to order in bars. can anyone give me a like a starter guide on how to drink and what to drink? what are some popular... show more

Why does yahoo take so long to respond?

7 answers · Yahoo Answers · 1 year ago

Best answer: I love how you outed yourself as a troll through your ridiculous comments.


Why doesn't God send clothes to us through the womb of mother?

4 answers · Religion & Spirituality · 1 year ago
Some Religions emphasize on wearing full clothes but God send us naked. If clothes are necessary then Why doesn't God send clothes to us through the womb of mother?

Best answer: Shut your NlGGER *** up

Should users under 13 be reported?

9 answers · Phuket · 1 year ago

I HATE being 11 years old?

5 answers · Phuket · 1 year ago
Best answer: I felt the exact same way at your age. My advice is don't wish away that youth. I wanted so bad to be older and poof, now I'm 35. Pretty soon, poof I'll be 70. I want time to stand still or run backwards for a while. Enjoy your youth. Savor as long as you can.

Professor MUST be an expert on homosexuality, right?

11 answers · Nakhon Si Thammarat · 2 years ago
Best answer: The Professor must have got his PhD from Trump University. That makes him a fraud doesn't it?

There is an international agreement made by 185 countries that agreed that fighting on US soil would not happen.

Best answer: Absolutely. I've been saying that for years.

Language

Categories