Dream Interpretation's questions - English iziqna

Would they be delegated to do blue collar and military work? What would they do?


I haven’t talked to and seen this guy & girl in years. We all used to be friends, i kissed both of them 12 years ago; they’re married now. In the dream i made out with both of them. We were about to have sex, but i woke up. Should i message them “you were in my dream, hope yall okay?” Or “you crossed my... show more

Best answer: A zombie apocalypse is impossible. It is impossible for a dead body to become alive. Plausible scenarios that are similar would be (to a degree) something like rabid humans like in the movie I Am Legend. Short-term you would probably want something that has stopping power and is easy to use without aiming, such... show more


Snake in Nightmare meaning?

4 answers · 1 day ago
I had a nightmare about a small green snake. I was standing on a high wall and there was grass and bushes around the wall. I saw a thin small green snake on a bush. I grabbed him from his neck with my left hand and thrown him away. I didn't feel anything nor i see him bitting me. After i thrown him away i... show more

Premonition dream?

7 answers · 4 days ago
Habe you ever had a dream or vision In where you experienced sometjing that later come true. I have and wondered if its normal?




Am I cute? Do I look like I have more cash to burn?...Are they enjoying an electronic TARGET IDENTIFIER web app ???

I had a dream my phone hurt me?

5 answers · 3 days ago
I was laying on the floor watching a show with my family... And then I got a notification on my phone from Taya. Someone I didn't know.. I swipe it and it's a heavy set girl shaking her breast and then the volume on my phone gradually turned up without me doing it.. and i tried to click away on my phone but... show more

Millions of innocent people have been killed overseas in these absolutely pointless wars to line the pockets of the few. And yet, when those responsible for the slaughter come home, the average american will thank them. It's a very disturbing sight for people on the other side.

I read that people didnt start dreaming in color until they introduced color on television. So I was wondering if this experiment could work vice versa.

What does a school dream mean?

6 answers · 6 days ago

Best answer: It was stupid to vote for Trump over the MUCH more qualified Hillary Clinton, but the fact you've recognized and admitted your mistake shows a level of growth and maturity that is admirable.

Best answer: U have weak self defense with ur mind full of fears of failures

A woman wearing exposing clothing isn’t asking for sex. I’m a 20 year old man, and I have control of my sexual urges and have self control. To me consent is a woman telling me that she wants to have sex with me. If I see a woman outside in a bikini, she isn’t asking for sex and she doesn’t want to have sex. And I’m... show more

Best answer: Here is a Word from the Lord that pretty much makes your dream very clear: Luke 11:34 Your eye is the lamp of your body. When your eyes are healthy, your whole body also is full of light. But when they are unhealthy, your body also is full of darkness. You are going through a process where darkness in your soul /... show more

Best answer: This dream has nothing to do with sex. A wand is a tool magicians use to do magic, which includes the concept or motion to change things from its present status. This man who hold the want is a person that has that type of power. Think about Hitler who moved and energized masses of people into fanaticism with... show more

Language

Categories